Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| The Ruckers | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 20 | 25 | 6 | 38 Points:
|
2
| Buduinya | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 57 | 10 | 47 | 9 | 37 Points:
|
3
| The Goats (Albert) | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 31 | -7 | 3 | 17 Points:
|
4
| Southside Shaka Brahs (boys) | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 36 | -21 | 0 | 14 Points:
|
5
| The Beers | 8 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 41 | -20 | 2 | 6 Points:
|
6
| The Averages | 8 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 42 | -24 | 1 | 5 Points:
|
Statistics for this division | Statistics for this league
Thursday 21 May 2015 | ||||
6:15PM | The Averages | The Goats (Albert) | ||
7:00PM | Southside Shaka Brahs (boys) | The Ruckers | ||
7:45PM | Buduinya | The Beers |
Thursday 21 May 2015 | |
6:15PM Field 3 - Showgrounds | |
The Averages | |
The Goats (Albert) | |
7:00PM Field 3 - Showgrounds | |
Southside Shaka Brahs (boys) | |
The Ruckers | |
7:45PM Field 1 - Showgrounds | |
Buduinya | |
The Beers | |
Thursday 28 May 2015 | ||||
7:00PM | The Beers | The Ruckers | ||
7:45PM | Southside Shaka Brahs (boys) | The Goats (Albert) | ||
8:30PM | Buduinya | The Averages |
Thursday 28 May 2015 | |
7:00PM Field 1 - Showgrounds | |
The Beers | |
The Ruckers | |
7:45PM Field 2 - Showgrounds | |
Southside Shaka Brahs (boys) | |
The Goats (Albert) | |
8:30PM Field 1 - Showgrounds | |
Buduinya | |
The Averages | |
Thursday 04 Jun 2015 | ||||
6:15PM | The Beers | The Averages | ||
6:15PM | Buduinya | Southside Shaka Brahs (boys) | ||
7:00PM | The Goats (Albert) | The Ruckers |
Thursday 04 June 2015 | |
6:15PM Field 1 - Showgrounds | |
The Beers | |
The Averages | |
6:15PM Field 3 - Showgrounds | |
Buduinya | |
Southside Shaka Brahs (boys) | |
7:00PM Field 2 - Showgrounds | |
The Goats (Albert) | |
The Ruckers | |
Thursday 18 Jun 2015 | ||||
6:15PM | Buduinya | The Goats (Albert) | ||
7:00PM | The Averages | The Ruckers | ||
7:00PM | Southside Shaka Brahs (boys) | The Beers |
Thursday 18 June 2015 | |
6:15PM Field 1 - Showgrounds | |
Buduinya | |
The Goats (Albert) | |
7:00PM Field 2 - Showgrounds | |
The Averages | |
The Ruckers | |
7:00PM Field 3 - Showgrounds | |
Southside Shaka Brahs (boys) | |
The Beers | |
Thursday 25 Jun 2015 | ||||
6:15PM | Southside Shaka Brahs (boys) | The Ruckers | ||
7:00PM | Buduinya | The Beers | ||
7:45PM | The Averages | The Goats (Albert) |
Thursday 25 June 2015 | |
6:15PM Field 2 - Showgrounds | |
Southside Shaka Brahs (boys) | |
The Ruckers | |
7:00PM Field 2 - Showgrounds | |
Buduinya | |
The Beers | |
7:45PM Field 2 - Showgrounds | |
The Averages | |
The Goats (Albert) | |
Thursday 02 Jul 2015 | ||||
7:00PM | The Beers | The Ruckers | ||
7:00PM | Southside Shaka Brahs (boys) | The Goats (Albert) | ||
7:45PM | Buduinya | The Averages |
Thursday 02 July 2015 | |
7:00PM Field 1 - Showgrounds | |
The Beers | |
The Ruckers | |
7:00PM Field 2 - Showgrounds | |
Southside Shaka Brahs (boys) | |
The Goats (Albert) | |
7:45PM Field 2 - Showgrounds | |
Buduinya | |
The Averages | |
Thursday 09 Jul 2015 | ||||
7:00PM | The Beers | The Averages | ||
7:00PM | The Goats (Albert) | The Ruckers | ||
8:30PM | Buduinya | Southside Shaka Brahs (boys) |
Thursday 09 July 2015 | |
7:00PM Field 2 - Showgrounds | |
The Beers | |
The Averages | |
7:00PM Field 3 - Showgrounds | |
The Goats (Albert) | |
The Ruckers | |
8:30PM Field 1 - Showgrounds | |
Buduinya | |
Southside Shaka Brahs (boys) | |
Thursday 16 Jul 2015 | ||||
7:00PM | The Beers | The Goats (Albert) | ||
7:45PM | Buduinya | The Ruckers | ||
7:45PM | Southside Shaka Brahs (boys) | The Averages |
Thursday 16 July 2015 | |
7:00PM Field 1 - Showgrounds | |
The Beers | |
The Goats (Albert) | |
7:45PM Field 2 - Showgrounds | |
Buduinya | |
The Ruckers | |
7:45PM Field 3 - Showgrounds | |
Southside Shaka Brahs (boys) | |
The Averages | |
Thursday 30 Jul 2015 | ||||
Semi Final 1 | ||||
7:00PM | The Ruckers | Southside Shaka Brahs (boys) | ||
Play Off 5 v 6 | ||||
7:45PM | The Beers | The Averages | ||
Semi Final 2 | ||||
8:30PM | Buduinya | The Goats (Albert) |
Thursday 30 July 2015 | |
7:00PM Field 1 - Showgrounds | |
Semi Final 1 | |
The Ruckers | |
Southside Shaka Brahs (boys) | |
7:45PM Field 3 - Showgrounds | |
Play Off 5 v 6 | |
The Beers | |
The Averages | |
8:30PM Field 1 - Showgrounds | |
Semi Final 2 | |
Buduinya | |
The Goats (Albert) | |
Thursday 06 Aug 2015 | ||||
Wildcard | ||||
6:15PM | Southside Shaka Brahs (boys) | The Averages | ||
Final | ||||
7:45PM | The Ruckers | Buduinya | ||
Wildcard | ||||
7:45PM | The Goats (Albert) | The Beers |
Thursday 06 August 2015 | |
6:15PM Field 2 - Showgrounds | |
Wildcard | |
Southside Shaka Brahs (boys) | |
The Averages | |
7:45PM Field 1 - Showgrounds | |
Final | |
The Ruckers | |
Buduinya | |
7:45PM Field 3 - Showgrounds | |
Wildcard | |
The Goats (Albert) | |
The Beers | |