Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Who Wants Some | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 10 | 35 | 7 | 35 Points:
|
2
| The Lobsters | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 10 | 21 | 6 | 30 Points:
|
3
| Ellen Degenerates | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 15 | 27 | 8 | 28 Points:
|
4
| Rowdy Rangers FC | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 19 | 9 | 7 | 25 Points:
|
5
| Cubs | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 26 | 1 | 7 | 25 Points:
|
6
| Raudonikis Inc | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 33 | -14 | 7 | 19 Points:
|
7
| Fat Camp | 7 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 36 | -15 | 3 | 11 Points:
|
8
| Buildcorp Barracudas | 7 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 41 | -24 | 3 | 11 Points:
|
9
| Touching Cloth (Stevens) | 7 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 41 | -28 | 1 | 5 Points:
|
10
| .BYEMens | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Monday 11 Jun 2018 | ||||
6:30PM | Buildcorp Barracudas | Cubs | ||
7:15PM | Ellen Degenerates | Fat Camp | ||
7:15PM | Raudonikis Inc | Rowdy Rangers FC | ||
8:00PM | Fat Camp | Touching Cloth (Stevens) | ||
8:00PM | The Lobsters | Who Wants Some |
Monday 11 June 2018 | |
6:30PM Field 1 | |
Buildcorp Barracudas | |
Cubs | |
7:15PM Field 1 | |
Ellen Degenerates | |
Fat Camp | |
7:15PM Field 2 | |
Raudonikis Inc | |
Rowdy Rangers FC | |
8:00PM Field 1 | |
Fat Camp | |
Touching Cloth (Stevens) | |
8:00PM Field 2 | |
The Lobsters | |
Who Wants Some | |
Monday 18 Jun 2018 | ||||
6:30PM | Touching Cloth (Stevens) | Buildcorp Barracudas | ||
7:15PM | Ellen Degenerates | Raudonikis Inc | ||
7:15PM | Fat Camp | The Lobsters | ||
8:00PM | Back to the Future | Cubs | ||
8:00PM | Rowdy Rangers FC | Who Wants Some |
Monday 18 June 2018 | |
6:30PM Field 1 | |
Touching Cloth (Stevens) | |
Buildcorp Barracudas | |
7:15PM Field 1 | |
Ellen Degenerates | |
Raudonikis Inc | |
7:15PM Field 2 | |
Fat Camp | |
The Lobsters | |
8:00PM Field 1 | |
Back to the Future | |
Cubs | |
8:00PM Field 2 | |
Rowdy Rangers FC | |
Who Wants Some | |
Monday 25 Jun 2018 | ||||
6:30PM | Rowdy Rangers FC | The Lobsters | ||
6:30PM | Touching Cloth (Stevens) | Cubs | ||
7:15PM | Fat Camp | Buildcorp Barracudas | ||
7:15PM | Raudonikis Inc | Who Wants Some | ||
8:00PM | Back to the Future | Ellen Degenerates |
Monday 25 June 2018 | |
6:30PM Field 1 | |
Rowdy Rangers FC | |
The Lobsters | |
6:30PM Field 2 | |
Touching Cloth (Stevens) | |
Cubs | |
7:15PM Field 1 | |
Fat Camp | |
Buildcorp Barracudas | |
7:15PM Field 2 | |
Raudonikis Inc | |
Who Wants Some | |
8:00PM Field 1 | |
Back to the Future | |
Ellen Degenerates | |
Monday 02 Jul 2018 | ||||
6:30PM | Ellen Degenerates | Rowdy Rangers FC | ||
6:30PM | Back to the Future | Fat Camp | ||
7:15PM | Buildcorp Barracudas | The Lobsters | ||
7:15PM | Touching Cloth (Stevens) | Who Wants Some | ||
8:00PM | Cubs | Raudonikis Inc |
Monday 02 July 2018 | |
6:30PM Field 1 | |
Ellen Degenerates | |
Rowdy Rangers FC | |
6:30PM Field 2 | |
Back to the Future | |
Fat Camp | |
7:15PM Field 1 | |
Buildcorp Barracudas | |
The Lobsters | |
7:15PM Field 2 | |
Touching Cloth (Stevens) | |
Who Wants Some | |
8:00PM Field 2 | |
Cubs | |
Raudonikis Inc | |
Monday 09 Jul 2018 | ||||
6:30PM | Fat Camp | Rowdy Rangers FC | ||
6:30PM | Touching Cloth (Stevens) | The Lobsters | ||
7:15PM | Rowdy Rangers FC | Raudonikis Inc | ||
7:15PM | Cubs | Ellen Degenerates | ||
8:00PM | Buildcorp Barracudas | Who Wants Some |
Monday 09 July 2018 | |
6:30PM Field 1 | |
Fat Camp | |
Rowdy Rangers FC | |
6:30PM Field 2 | |
Touching Cloth (Stevens) | |
The Lobsters | |
7:15PM Field 1 | |
Rowdy Rangers FC | |
Raudonikis Inc | |
7:15PM Field 2 | |
Cubs | |
Ellen Degenerates | |
8:00PM Field 1 | |
Buildcorp Barracudas | |
Who Wants Some | |
Monday 16 Jul 2018 | ||||
6:30PM | Fat Camp | Raudonikis Inc | ||
7:15PM | Ellen Degenerates | Buildcorp Barracudas | ||
7:15PM | Cubs | Who Wants Some | ||
8:00PM | Buildcorp Barracudas | The Lobsters | ||
8:00PM | Touching Cloth (Stevens) | Rowdy Rangers FC |
Monday 16 July 2018 | |
6:30PM Field 1 | |
Fat Camp | |
Raudonikis Inc | |
7:15PM Field 1 | |
Ellen Degenerates | |
Buildcorp Barracudas | |
7:15PM Field 2 | |
Cubs | |
Who Wants Some | |
8:00PM Field 1 | |
Buildcorp Barracudas | |
The Lobsters | |
8:00PM Field 2 | |
Touching Cloth (Stevens) | |
Rowdy Rangers FC | |
Monday 23 Jul 2018 | ||||
6:10PM | The Lobsters | Raudonikis Inc | ||
6:55PM | Raudonikis Inc | Buildcorp Barracudas | ||
6:55PM | Cubs | Rowdy Rangers FC | ||
7:40PM | Ellen Degenerates | Touching Cloth (Stevens) | ||
7:40PM | Fat Camp | Who Wants Some |
Monday 23 July 2018 | |
6:10PM Field 1 | |
The Lobsters | |
Raudonikis Inc | |
6:55PM Field 1 | |
Raudonikis Inc | |
Buildcorp Barracudas | |
6:55PM Field 2 | |
Cubs | |
Rowdy Rangers FC | |
7:40PM Field 1 | |
Ellen Degenerates | |
Touching Cloth (Stevens) | |
7:40PM Field 2 | |
Fat Camp | |
Who Wants Some | |
Monday 30 Jul 2018 | ||||
Play Off 5 v 6 | ||||
6:10PM | Cubs | Raudonikis Inc | ||
Semi Final 2 | ||||
6:55PM | The Lobsters | Ellen Degenerates | ||
Play Off 7 v 8 | ||||
6:55PM | Fat Camp | Buildcorp Barracudas | ||
Semi Final 1 | ||||
7:40PM | Who Wants Some | Rowdy Rangers FC | ||
Play Off 9 v 10 | ||||
7:40PM | Buildcorp Barracudas | Touching Cloth (Stevens) |
Monday 30 July 2018 | |
6:10PM Field 1 | |
Play Off 5 v 6 | |
Cubs | |
Raudonikis Inc | |
6:55PM Field 1 | |
Semi Final 2 | |
The Lobsters | |
Ellen Degenerates | |
6:55PM Field 2 | |
Play Off 7 v 8 | |
Fat Camp | |
Buildcorp Barracudas | |
7:40PM Field 1 | |
Semi Final 1 | |
Who Wants Some | |
Rowdy Rangers FC | |
7:40PM Field 2 | |
Play Off 9 v 10 | |
Buildcorp Barracudas | |
Touching Cloth (Stevens) | |
Monday 06 Aug 2018 | ||||
Wildcard | ||||
6:30PM | Ellen Degenerates | Raudonikis Inc | ||
Wildcard | ||||
6:30PM | Fat Camp | Touching Cloth (Stevens) | ||
Final | ||||
7:15PM | Who Wants Some | The Lobsters | ||
Wildcard | ||||
7:15PM | Rowdy Rangers FC | Cubs | ||
Wildcard | ||||
8:00PM | Cubs | Buildcorp Barracudas |
Monday 06 August 2018 | |
6:30PM Field 1 | |
Wildcard | |
Ellen Degenerates | |
Raudonikis Inc | |
6:30PM Field 2 | |
Wildcard | |
Fat Camp | |
Touching Cloth (Stevens) | |
7:15PM Field 1 | |
Final | |
Who Wants Some | |
The Lobsters | |
7:15PM Field 2 | |
Wildcard | |
Rowdy Rangers FC | |
Cubs | |
8:00PM Field 2 | |
Wildcard | |
Cubs | |
Buildcorp Barracudas | |